PWSL Top Times

Event 61 Girls 9-10 100 Meter Freestyle Relay

Top Times for this Event
1AST - A 1:06.4179
 C. Johnson, S. Oliver, A. Robinette, G. Davis
2PST - A 1:07.0979
 S. Hayden, G. Maxwell, H. Choi, C. Hannam
3BRDL - A 1:07.3279
 E. Cypher, M. Mayes, M. Witt, M. Wells
4BRB - A 1:07.8953
 E. Cole, R. Osborn, P. Jones, C. Korkos
5SUD - A 1:08.8940
 L. Pennefather, V. Pizzillo, C. Condon, R. Phythian
6LR - A 1:11.1079
 S. DeLorme, D. Hudisteanu, S. Smith, M. Hince
7DCST - A 1:11.3479
 L. Trinh, S. Zibung, G. Ong, A. Stabler
8WRWST - A 1:11.6953
 B. Beamer, E. Evans, A. Hise, L. mcdowell
9BHST - A 1:12.6540
 E. Dever, A. Augustine, E. Lavedas, A. Rivas
10WDST - A 1:13.0053
 A. Grocholski, A. Ashcraft, R. Jones, C. Luetkenhaus
11DVS - A 1:13.0153
 M. Chin, R. Natysin, L. Arnold, O. Ahearn
12RWB - A 1:13.0253
 M. Yates, G. Aegerter, R. Le, E. Sistrunk
13BRB - B 1:14.140
 J. Goodwin, E. Lund, K. Danforth, H. Yoho
14BRDL - B 1:15.380
 K. Thorpe, R. Ruwe, C. Simms, M. Witt
15RWB - B 1:15.930
 E. Johnson, I. Flores, C. McAdams, A. Matory
16PST - B 1:16.310
 L. Viles, E. Hong, K. Crown, T. Strotheide
17SPST - A 1:16.3379
 K. Picardo, J. Skinner, M. Clegg, N. Picardo
18SUD - B 1:16.500
 D. Lucas, H. Gray, I. Barvick, M. Caron
19KBSL - A 1:16.8540
 C. Martin, D. Davis, O. Wilcoxen, L. Daniel
20MSST - A 1:17.0853
 I. Coughlan, A. Mosley, A. Hakola, K. Judd
21BLST - A 1:17.9279
 M. Sanchez, A. Heath, A. Peters, M. Lewis
22SBST - A 1:19.8840
 S. Thompson, E. Gherdovich, M. Windley, A. Grabowski
23DVS - B 1:20.140
 K. Torrey, L. Bradley, L. Kwon, C. Caldwell
24OBB - A 1:20.6553
 C. Brooks, A. Fetchko, A. Bragdon, L. French
25MMST - A 1:21.1440
 R. Lateef, S. Nguyen, K. Orwig, C. McKeown
26DCST - B 1:21.150
 R. Carter, P. Teavahasakulthong, H. Lesly, E. Rojas
27VETS - A 1:21.2579
 T. RAINES, M. Peters, L. Berlin, A. Flinn
28VLP - A 1:21.4140
 R. Spencer, H. Ditmars, K. Kimble, A. Brazier
29VOSD - A 1:21.8440
 A. Zimmer, E. Worley, S. Bowman, E. Bresnahan
30LM - A 1:22.5353
 L. Herzer, L. Choi, T. Cappellini, B. Walker
31AST - B 1:22.550
 E. Mihalovich, B. Wollenberg, H. Earhart, O. Oliver
32UST - A 1:22.6940
 E. Johnson, A. Reilly, M. McKinney, A. Coughenour
33LR - B 1:23.280
 L. Mleziva, R. Pike, S. Salem, N. Yoho
34LM - B 1:23.520
 M. Wisniewski, K. Sabahi, R. Evans, D. Smith
35KBSL - B 1:24.840
 R. Gaynor, R. Deveau, K. Pak, L. Emanuel
36WDST - B 1:25.010
 K. Gardner, S. Van Oort, C. Petty, T. Albers
37BHST - B 1:25.940
 M. Harlan, A. White, M. Kuper, A. Wilhelm
38VOSD - B 1:26.940
 M. Oko, O. Arnoldson, B. McNabb, H. Collins
39MSST - B 1:29.780
 A. Frederick, K. Phillips, R. Denard, A. Homan
40DCST - C 1:30.200
 N. Dias, A. Williams, M. Stone, E. Stacy
41WDST - C 1:31.400
 G. Cackett, K. Gregory, B. Keys, J. Early
42BLST - B 1:32.570
 B. Heath, J. Stewart, K. Huntington, A. Scoresby
43VLP - B 1:36.840
 H. Gunn, K. Manzo, G. Conroy, E. OLeary
44SBST - B 1:41.350
 S. Kerns, F. Vazquez, J. Simms, M. Burset
45MMST - B 1:41.620
 M. Yu, E. Matthei, L. MacDonald, K. Tully
46VETS - B 1:43.060
 J. Hamm, R. Risdon, S. Gonzalez, K. Martin
47SPST - B 1:43.150
 C. Harper, J. Allanson, C. Kennedy, A. Posey
48OBB - B 1:46.810
 M. Green, H. Salice, L. McDonald, A. Rodriguez