PWSL Top Times

Event 61 Girls 9-10 100 Meter Freestyle Relay

Top Times for this Event
1BRDL - A 1:05.5847
 M. Witt, H. Klein, H. Edenberg, M. Witt
2AST - A 1:08.1347
 O. Oliver, I. Shontz, I. Koler, A. Robinette
3PST - A 1:08.4932
 A. Sagle, M. Rutledge, K. Thai, M. Richardson
4BLST - A 1:08.5947
 A. Scoresby, A. Heath, B. Heath, M. Sanchez
5DVS - A 1:09.3547
 O. Ahearn, L. Arnold, A. Burns, C. Munn
6KBSL - A 1:10.6832
 L. Daniel, C. Martin, O. Wilcoxen, S. Olivera
7BHST - A 1:12.2232
 E. Lavedas, M. Heller, E. Maynard, A. Augustine
8RWB - A 1:13.7247
 I. Flores, E. Jefferson, G. Aegerter, O. Gardiner
9DCST - A 1:14.0332
 R. Carter, G. Ong, S. Snead, S. Zibung
10SUD - A 1:15.0147
 S. Venturini, S. Berk, A. Garvey, M. Caron
11MSST - A 1:15.9447
 A. Homan, K. Ussher, K. Phillips, I. Frederick
12PST - B 1:16.140
 S. King, S. Traister, K. Dominguez, B. KC
13WDST - A 1:16.1947
 T. Albers, J. Early, K. Johnson, R. Jones
14VETS - A 1:16.2647
 D. Antonenko, T. RAINES, M. Peters, H. Guzman
15MMST - A 1:17.1647
 K. Lingafelt, S. Kennedy, S. Nguyen, G. Hawver
16OBB - A 1:17.9732
 A. Bragdon, J. Irvin, A. Davila, A. Fetchko
17LR - A 1:18.8732
 M. Lussier, S. Ridge, N. Bright, T. DeLorme
18WRWST - A 1:19.7932
 D. Bailey, R. Roberts, M. Sindt, A. Windmiller
19DVS - B 1:20.440
 C. Park, L. Bradley, M. Ly, C. Wunder
20SBST - A 1:20.5232
 M. Windley, S. Royal, A. Rodriguez, A. Grabowski
21BRDL - B 1:22.310
 E. Brox, M. Becker, S. Rolader, P. McDonald
22WDST - B 1:22.570
 V. Lozano, A. Thomsen, S. Fischer, S. Van Oort
23SUD - B 1:23.250
 E. Francis, E. OConnor, R. Waldron, C. Lawhead
24BHST - B 1:23.630
 L. Glass, M. Harlan, M. Kuper, M. Newton
25VLP - A 1:24.0547
 A. Brazier, M. Johanson, V. Masiello, K. Kimble
26AST - B 1:25.560
 A. Fradette-Taylor, K. Cook, E. York, H. Earhart
27SUD - C 1:26.060
 L. Balagtas, E. Fowkes, M. Munsell, B. Hacsh
28VOSD - A 1:26.3647
 O. Buckley, B. McNabb, B. Gordon, A. Zimmer
29BRDL - C 1:26.450
 E. Woolf, E. Lucas, B. Shipman, N. Mejia
--PST - CQ1:27.340
 B. Appiatse, S. Lee, R. Hill, A. Dickens
31MSST - B 1:28.400
 C. Supon, C. Marcy, C. Pettyjohn, P. Kopaniasz
32MMST - B 1:29.590
 K. Tully, O. Stormer, A. Warner, M. Hao
33BLST - B 1:29.710
 K. Huntington, S. Knapp, R. Contreras, E. Sejas
34SPST - A 1:30.3232
 K. Picardo, A. Gipson, A. Black, G. Tanis
35RWB - B 1:30.410
 C. Williams, M. Bingham, M. McCullough, M. Gilley
36WRWST - B 1:30.460
 K. Betts, A. Christensen, A. Roberts, E. Boland
37VLP - B 1:31.340
 K. Manzo, E. Snyder, A. Berger, G. Conroy
38PST - D 1:31.510
 L. Kouts, S. Schapley, E. Wingerter, I. Saccone
39VOSD - B 1:32.160
 J. McCarty, A. Dougherty, B. Buchanan, O. Arnoldson
40OBB - B 1:34.780
 A. French, L. French, L. McDonald, C. Graham
41DVS - C 1:35.340
 E. Kennedy, E. Kwon, E. Bowers, C. Whiting
42WDST - C 1:35.950
 A. Berger, M. Keys, C. Tabor, C. Petty
43BHST - C 1:36.500
 R. Drew, O. Archer, D. Swanson, A. Hughes
44MMST - C 1:37.180
 J. Durham, A. Posey, H. Ames, M. Yu
45LM - A 1:38.7032
 I. Smith, L. Fulmines, P. Biancaniello, A. Seal
46KBSL - B 1:39.240
 K. Wilburn, A. Bacon, B. Bono, L. Fernald
47LR - B 1:39.580
 H. Rogers, K. Sullivan, A. Escabi, M. Byrne
48DCST - B 1:43.780
 A. Voith, T. Harris, A. Martinez, A. Williams
49RWB - C 1:43.930
 E. Escobar, M. Urick, K. Albert, C. Sistrunk
50VLP - C 1:47.960
 S. Hayo, E. Ashley, C. Calabria, S. Conroy
51KBSL - C 1:49.610
 R. Cahill, O. Kim, S. Kim, M. Rogers
52OBB - C 1:51.970
 A. Romero, K. Kuhns, H. Hare, K. McIntosh
53LM - B 2:05.120
 B. Beard, A. Hakeem, C. Evans, A. Romeo
54UST - A 2:06.5332
 K. Fifield, A. May, K. McKinney, L. Drown
55BRB - B 2:16.0932
 E. Jurk, K. Payne, M. Bergeron, C. Henry