PWSL Top Times

Event 60 Boys 9-10 100 Meter Freestyle Relay

Top Times for this Event
1DVS - A 1:02.9147
 W. OShea, H. Cho, E. Stowell, R. Maynard
2PST - A 1:05.9647
 J. Coleman, P. Treadwell, J. Hooper, C. DeVito
3BRB - A 1:06.5847
 J. Evans, M. Demissie, B. Kissi, G. Golembiewski
4BRDL - A 1:08.2147
 Z. Reimbold, M. Brox, L. Sheetz, P. Querijero
5AST - A 1:08.2732
 R. Stankovich, E. Koler, J. Eskelund, Z. Alachnowicz
6SUD - A 1:08.3147
 M. Stefanon, M. Linares, M. Utley, C. Layden
7VLP - A 1:09.0232
 R. Cioletti, H. Guitanguijo, I. Beltram, T. Daniels
8SBST - A 1:10.8647
 M. Parkzes, D. Giovinazzo, C. Murphy, J. Lattanzi
9WRWST - A 1:11.7047
 I. Doyle, M. McDowell, C. Magnell, D. White
10PST - B 1:13.420
 M. Edwards, G. Maxwell, N. Diatchenko, N. Davis
11BRB - B 1:13.590
 A. Santee, W. Holden, J. Clements, S. Beckman
12DVS - B 1:14.090
 H. Caputo, B. Morrison, B. Chi, Z. Morrison
13SUD - B 1:14.500
 L. Halisky, T. Hickman, M. Monroe, S. Hudson
14OBB - A 1:15.1647
 J. Gold, D. George, C. Sigman, A. Fisher
15KBSL - A 1:16.4632
 J. Yang, R. Lafin, J. Wilder, J. Karls
16WDST - A 1:16.5147
 C. Liu, N. McCurdy, B. Metcalf, A. Grocholski
17AST - B 1:16.690
 R. Craine, G. Knott, E. Shields, C. Swift
18BHST - A 1:18.0232
 G. Craft, J. Stubbs, L. Bellovich, T. Furness
19VLP - B 1:18.240
 B. Schlak, L. Wenzel, B. Weiner, A. Raghunathan
20BRB - C 1:18.310
 G. Eisenhower, M. Kislowski, T. Hadsall, G. Kunstel
21DCST - A 1:18.7547
 A. Black, S. Carder, T. Roberts, R. Bussenger
22MSST - A 1:21.1232
 T. McCafferty, K. Sasaki, A. Santos, J. Supon
23LR - A 1:21.9632
 L. Puls, B. Hince, S. Yoho, I. Naranjo
24SUD - C 1:22.200
 T. Gibbons, A. Chierico, F. Clune, J. Moats
25DVS - C 1:22.280
 T. Kurre, B. Rohrbach, T. Park, M. LaHait
26OBB - B 1:22.370
 T. Bartlett, H. Davila, C. Bragdon, J. Walker
27RWB - A 1:22.5932
 M. Mitolo, C. Grendysz, J. Estes, H. Seedorf-Grygo
28BRDL - C 1:25.010
 D. Keyser, T. Chouinard, N. Cioffi, C. Shelton
29SPST - A 1:25.2832
 J. Yambao, A. Gipson, B. Mostoller, J. Yambao
30KBSL - B 1:25.630
 A. Colov, D. Sokban, G. Gavalier, E. Jones
31WRWST - B 1:25.720
 j. forson, L. Denton, B. Nowak, D. Uribe
32BLST - A 1:26.3247
 A. Singh, F. Badillo, S. Acosta, B. Graham Jr
--AST - C 1:26.350
 A. Tramel, S. Ayala, K. Norton, C. May
34RWB - B 1:29.410
 J. Abraham, L. Jefferson, H. Borek, P. Ludwick
35PST - C 1:30.010
 L. Jimenez, J. Lake, G. Camp, L. Allen
36WDST - B 1:31.150
 M. Whitesell, T. Cuccinelli, K. Pasierb, E. McGrael
37KBSL - C 1:33.280
 K. Power, I. Kunkel, N. Thomas, T. Emanuel
38SBST - B 1:34.550
 B. Haslem, L. Nelson, E. Becker, B. Durham
39VETS - A 1:35.3132
 J. Montesino, M. Arredondo, W. Risdon, C. Guzman
40VOSD - A 1:36.1847
 E. Abdelhadi, S. Wiemeler, C. Cusson, N. Pawlak
41RWB - C 1:36.300
 J. Dorland, n. abraham, A. Reyes, D. Shead
42VLP - C 1:36.490
 J. Tessier, G. Leeds, J. Park, G. Gelvin
43BHST - B 1:41.940
 C. Laine, A. Beddingfield, B. Powell, P. Boggess
44DCST - B 1:43.120
 Z. Antonik, L. Stabler, M. Carter, F. Arias
45UST - A 1:43.9632
 B. Drown, M. Fitts, E. Coughenour, Z. Fitts
46WDST - C 1:45.530
 B. Albers, C. Darrah, J. Cantwell, A. McGrael
47WRWST - C 1:46.060
 B. Amha, N. Yonas, K. Owusu, J. Tecklu
48MMST - A 1:47.1932
 E. Chan, R. Lui, P. Stormer, I. Smith
49LR - B 1:49.720
 T. Schrock, D. Larrimore, C. Smith, C. Speed
50DCST - C 1:51.900
 J. Stacy, K. Sager, J. Butcke, E. Ward
51OBB - C 1:55.150
 T. Smith, J. Johnson, E. Getu, T. Hutchison
52SBST - C 2:02.530
 B. Diehl, P. Mainer, M. Aboye, A. Simons
53LM - B 2:11.5832
 L. Davis, J. Burlingame, D. Le, N. Spaulding