PWSL Top Times

Event 6 Boys 13-14 200 Meter Medly Relay

Top Times for this Event
1PST - A 2:02.5779
 E. Hannam, M. Pianoto, J. Poleto, P. Borden
2AST - A 2:03.1879
 M. VanDeusen, B. Stankovich, M. Jiang, M. Johnson
3BRB - A 2:08.9253
 N. Nham, L. Gentry, M. Lipstreuer, M. Creswick
4OBB - A 2:09.8379
 M. Jolley, R. Gray, J. Davis, B. Fields
5BRDL - A 2:11.3779
 R. Chmielenski, S. Gilbert, J. Verosko, W. Ossenfort
6PST - B 2:12.460
 R. Strotheide, W. Calzada, G. Babahov, T. Drescher
7DVS - A 2:12.7253
 E. Chi, C. Curtis, C. Cho, Z. Kwon
8KBSL - A 2:13.6240
 J. Hochard, A. Loesel, A. Patel, J. Platt
9BHST - A 2:14.5679
 N. Maranto, J. Doucet, B. Platt, N. Kim
10SUD - A 2:14.6440
 J. Fowler, D. Barton, B. Huffman, T. Comey
11LR - A 2:15.2553
 T. Nguyen, T. Huynh, M. Wiley, K. Thompson
12VLP - A 2:15.6353
 N. Cobble, A. Luhan, M. Romano, L. Bell
13WDST - A 2:15.9079
 G. Dalrymple, J. Bliem, C. Greiner, M. Torres
14MMST - A 2:18.2753
 J. Smith, P. Quimby, A. Healey, A. Lingafelt
15RWB - A 2:18.7740
 T. Lopez, A. Martin, S. Neher, N. Prue
16SUD - B 2:21.320
 R. Casillas, S. Radocha, G. Mergler, M. Simpson
17KBSL - B 2:22.530
 A. Glasgow, I. Stuart, S. Kunkel, J. Meador
18DVS - B 2:22.810
 N. Davis, E. Huang, E. Sarandrea, E. Lawson
19AST - B 2:23.250
 J. Brewington, A. Bauman, S. Sutton, J. Alachnowicz
20BRB - B 2:23.430
 J. Marin, A. Kanefsky, B. Forseth, C. Lewis
21VLP - B 2:26.590
 K. Romano, R. Thorpe, J. Johanson, J. Brady
22BRDL - B 2:31.150
 H. Gilg, C. Ciccone, B. Eyre, W. Clark
23VETS - A 2:31.5379
 J. Walden, O. James, J. Cadisal, B. Brown
--VOSD - AQ2:31.690
 J. Nevins, B. Tiet, C. Shankle, M. Dionne
25LR - B 2:31.830
 M. Nicolai, D. Hince, R. Mendoza, M. Drum
26DCST - A 2:32.3840
 J. Redmond, M. Stevenson, M. Ong, S. Torkildson
27SBST - A 2:38.4379
 J. Letsen, H. Muirheid, J. Keeler, J. Shahateet
28OBB - B 2:39.160
 C. Martin, D. Spalding, W. Good, G. Wilbanks
29WDST - B 2:41.880
 L. Kellogg, C. Gregory, N. Cotton, J. Fioramonti
30MMST - C 2:43.650
 W. Kinitz, T. Bills, N. Rehrig, N. Lacy
31LM - B 2:51.5053
 G. Moore, G. Schoeb, T. Wilcoski, K. Baird
32DCST - B 2:53.470
 E. Poppke, B. Williams, J. Dias, K. Darfour
33BHST - B 2:53.900
 A. Frankhouser, R. Cruger, J. Sanders, S. Unger
34UST - A 2:54.0340
 J. Konstanty, J. Lester, C. Horton, N. Reilly
35BLST - A 2:54.7753
 Y. Argueta, C. Ramirez, J. Wells, J. Lee
36WRWST - B 2:57.6340
 C. Johnson, I. Magnell, M. Jacques, B. Briggs
37SBST - B 3:30.720
 I. Becker, M. Burset, R. Rodriguez, E. Becker