PWSL Top Times

Event 3 Girls 9-10 100 Meter Medly Relay

Top Times for this Event
1AST - A 1:16.5347
 I. Shontz, I. Koler, O. Oliver, A. Robinette
2BRDL - A 1:16.7647
 M. Witt, H. Klein, C. Wells, M. Witt
3PST - A 1:19.4532
 M. Richardson, M. Rutledge, A. Sagle, K. Thai
4DVS - A 1:20.0347
 A. Burns, L. Bradley, O. Ahearn, L. Arnold
5KBSL - A 1:21.3432
 L. Daniel, C. Martin, O. Wilcoxen, S. Olivera
6BLST - A 1:21.6647
 B. Heath, M. Sanchez, A. Scoresby, A. Heath
7BHST - A 1:22.3732
 E. Lavedas, M. Heller, A. Augustine, E. Maynard
8PST - B 1:25.740
 S. Traister, B. KC, B. Appiatse, S. King
9LR - A 1:25.9747
 M. Lussier, R. Almelor, T. DeLorme, S. Ridge
10SUD - A 1:26.7632
 M. Caron, C. Lawhead, A. Garvey, S. Berk
11MSST - A 1:27.7847
 A. Homan, K. Ussher, I. Frederick, K. Phillips
12MMST - A 1:28.5447
 K. Lingafelt, G. Hawver, S. Nguyen, S. Kennedy
13RWB - A 1:29.1647
 E. Jefferson, O. Gardiner, G. Aegerter, I. Flores
14WDST - A 1:29.2847
 T. Albers, R. Jones, S. Fischer, K. Johnson
15VLP - B 1:30.1247
 A. Brazier, G. Conroy, V. Masiello, K. Kimble
16VETS - A 1:30.5647
 D. Antonenko, V. Coleman, M. Peters, H. Guzman
17DVS - B 1:32.250
 C. Munn, L. Lu, M. Ly, C. Park
18SBST - A 1:33.4432
 M. Windley, C. Balas, A. Grabowski, S. Royal
19AST - B 1:33.870
 E. York, K. Cook, H. Earhart, A. Fradette-Taylor
20BHST - B 1:34.120
 M. Newton, A. Hughes, M. Harlan, L. Glass
21WRWST - A 1:35.1832
 R. Roberts, A. Denton, M. Sindt, A. Windmiller
22OBB - A 1:35.4332
 A. Bragdon, A. Fetchko, A. Davila, J. Irvin
23SUD - B 1:35.520
 E. OConnor, B. Hacsh, R. Waldron, L. Balagtas
24SPST - A 1:36.5032
 A. Gipson, G. Tanis, K. Picardo, C. Olayo-Sanchez
25VOSD - A 1:37.2447
 A. Zimmer, O. Buckley, B. Gordon, B. McNabb
26PST - C 1:37.890
 C. Asanovich, L. Kouts, K. Dominguez, R. Hill
27BRDL - B 1:38.050
 H. Edenberg, E. Brox, E. Woolf, M. Becker
28WDST - B 1:39.340
 S. Van Oort, A. Thomsen, C. Petty, V. Lozano
29VETS - B 1:40.670
 K. Kerton, T. RAINES, S. Gonzalez, L. Berlin
30BRB - A 1:41.4432
 I. van Waesberghe Sanch, R. Yoho, E. Turulski, L. Schaffner
31VLP - A 1:43.460
 A. Parasram, M. Johanson, K. Manzo, E. Snyder
32VOSD - B 1:43.500
 O. Arnoldson, J. McCarty, N. Gordon, B. Buchanan
33RWB - C 1:44.620
 G. McHale, N. LiVecche, E. Cassada, M. Bingham
34SUD - C 1:45.200
 E. Fowkes, M. Munsell, E. Francis, L. Gallagher
35MMST - B 1:46.090
 A. Warner, K. Tully, J. Durham, M. Hao
36PST - D 1:48.190
 A. Fernandes, I. Saccone, E. Wingerter, S. Lee
37DVS - C 1:48.750
 C. Wunder, E. Kennedy, E. Kwon, P. Natysin
38BHST - C 1:51.000
 O. Archer, C. Schmidt, M. Rentzsch, M. Kuper
39KBSL - B 1:51.080
 B. Bono, A. Bacon, L. Fernald, T. Dobson
40MSST - B 1:52.090
 C. Marcy, C. Supon, P. Kopaniasz, E. Gribschaw
41VLP - C 1:56.300
 A. Berger, C. Calabria, E. Hartz, S. Conroy
42WDST - C 1:56.660
 G. Hill, M. Keys, A. Berger, C. Tabor
43OBB - B 1:58.900
 H. Hare, L. French, K. McIntosh, C. Graham
44LR - B 1:59.500
 N. Bright, M. Byrne, H. Rogers, A. Myrick
45MMST - C 2:07.650
 O. Stormer, M. Yu, A. Posey, H. Ames
46LR - C 2:20.470
 A. Kegler, A. Escabi, K. Sullivan, L. Bridges
47SPST - B 2:30.030
 A. Quispe, R. Jones, A. Black, M. Ayala Medina