PWSL Top Times

Event 1 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Meter Medly Relay

Top Times for this Event
1PST - A 1:23.3779
 A. Sagle, G. Maxwell, B. Appiatse, C. Mulroe
2SUD - A 1:24.3353
 M. Linares, M. Myers, A. Garvey, S. Hudson
3AST - A 1:27.8879
 G. Knott, E. Koler, M. Miller, C. Swift
4BRB - A 1:28.1540
 B. Kissi, G. Eisenhower, S. Beckman, A. Santee
5WRWST - A 1:30.2179
 S. Hull, D. White, M. McDowell, D. Uribe
6BRDL - A 1:30.2779
 J. Thorpe, J. Mayes, C. Wells, H. Edenberg
7LR - A 1:32.5953
 B. Hince, M. Lussier, T. DeLorme, H. Rogers
8BHST - A 1:33.4140
 M. Newton, B. Davis, L. Lavedas, H. Owens
9DVS - A 1:33.9053
 Q. Caputo, A. Asuelimen, H. Cho, E. Stowell
10KBSL - A 1:34.1240
 S. Martin, R. Deveau, S. Olivera, M. Becker
11RWB - A 1:34.5953
 J. Herwick, G. Harper, J. Estes, C. Grendysz
12SPST - A 1:35.1579
 R. Henriques, G. Tanis, R. Ulrich, K. Gomez
13PST - B 1:35.260
 S. Traister, B. Hayden, K. Dominguez, S. King
14BRDL - B 1:35.320
 E. Woolf, G. Eyre, K. Evans, C. Verosko
15OBB - A 1:35.7479
 J. Irvin, A. Kitta, J. Rhodes, J. Walker
16VETS - A 1:36.4179
 D. Antonenko, S. Villanueva, B. Haslem, H. Guzman
17DCST - A 1:37.2579
 I. Rojas, N. Coleman, V. Dmochowski, E. Ward
18SUD - B 1:37.270
 L. Beemer, A. Chierico, D. Judge, F. Clune
19WDST - A 1:37.3253
 G. Shearin, I. McCook, A. Aldeguer, C. Liu
20MMST - A 1:37.5640
 I. Smith, G. Colbert, G. Hawver, K. Lingafelt
21DVS - B 1:38.660
 F. OShea, A. Burns, C. Munn, C. Park
22RWB - B 1:40.940
 C. Tippins, J. Evans, O. Gardiner, E. Jefferson
23VLP - A 1:43.4640
 V. Masiello, M. Johanson, A. Berger, G. Daniels
24BHST - B 1:43.570
 T. Furness, K. Madigan, E. Maynard, O. Archer
25SBST - A 1:45.4553
 D. Giovinazzo, C. Murphy, C. King, A. Rajbhandari
26WRWST - B 1:46.410
 L. Diel, R. Roberts, A. Windmiller, A. Roberts, E. Boland, A. Kahak, B. Nowak
27KBSL - B 1:46.530
 M. Velarde Maynard, J. Yang, D. Sokban, N. Thomas
28LM - A 1:46.8753
 L. Taylor, I. Smith, K. Kien, C. Plummer
29MMST - B 1:48.890
 M. Hao, R. Lui, V. Wall, S. Kennedy
--VOSD - AQ1:49.200
 J. Ha, M. Martin, O. Buckley, E. Zimmer
31BLST - A 1:49.5653
 S. Knapp, S. Acosta, O. Knapp, F. Badillo
32VLP - B 1:50.280
 S. Thompson, J. Mairs, S. Conroy, B. Jones
33WDST - B 1:50.810
 E. McGrael, M. Keys, A. Crowther, K. Johnson
34DCST - B 1:53.910
 T. Burns, E. Salley, E. Trinh, K. Fevrier
35WDST - C 1:57.710
 A. McGrael, V. Lozano, M. Hu-Atienza, C. Cooper
36VETS - B 1:59.530
 E. Bowling, V. Coleman, J. Montesino, W. Risdon
37SPST - B 2:00.590
 S. David Hoover, A. Epifanio, A. Gipson, M. Hernandez
38LM - B 2:00.670
 M. Skiba, L. Gniazdowski, T. Brown, J. Herzer
39OBB - B 2:02.250
 A. French, M. Osorio, K. Kuhns, C. Bragdon
40VOSD - B 2:10.2840
 P. Candland, L. Rebholz, N. Pawlak, B. Buchanan
41BLST - B 2:13.800
 K. Malone, D. Rowe, B. Arnold, A. Chumpitazi